Skip to content
Get Free Shipping on Orders Over $700
Get Free Shipping on Orders Over $700
Wall Tiles

Wall Tiles

Bathroom Wall Tile

Transform your bathroom with elegant high quality wall tile. Whether you're renovating your entire bathroom or just an accent wall. We have a wide range of colors, patterns, materials, and finishes designed to suit every aesthetic and budget.  

Shower Wall Tile

Enhance your shower with our shower wall tiles. Designed to withstand daily moisture while adding a touch of luxury, these tiles come in a variety of textures, colors, and patterns. 

Kitchen Wall Tile

Upgrade your kitchen with stylish wall tiles that make a lasting impression. From glossy subway tiles to bold patterns, our kitchen wall tile and backsplash collection offers endless design possibilities. 

Size

  • 12" X 40"
$8.20/sq. ft.

Decorative Wall Tiles | Majestic

in stock

Accent Tile Majestic is available in matte white with beautiful metallic decor. The hand painted design gives each tile a unique look. Majestic is ...

View full details
Original price $127.01 - Original price $127.01
Original price
$127.01
$127.01 - $127.01
Current price $127.01
/ Box (14.080 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 24" X 24"
  • 12" X 24"
As Low As $6.06/sq. ft.

Stone Look Tile | Timeless

in stock

Tile That Looks Like Stone The Timeless collection features porcelain tiles with a neutral, earthy, or muted color palette, perfect for creating a ...

View full details
Original price $55.99 - Original price $63.86
Original price
$55.99 - $63.86
$55.99 - $63.86
Current price $55.99
/ Box (7.642 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 24"
$4.07/sq. ft.

Grey Ceramic Tile | Neutra Bianco

in stock

Ceramic Tile Neutra Bianco is a white body ceramic tile that offers a neutral, refined look, perfect for any space, from public to residential. The...

View full details
Original price $52.02 - Original price $52.02
Original price
$52.02
$52.02 - $52.02
Current price $52.02
/ Box (11.620 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 24"
$6.26/sq. ft.

Porcelain Tile | Rialto Soho

in stock

Concrete Look Tile Rialto Soho is a rectified porcelain tile that is designed to look like concrete. Available in three grey tones. The light and m...

View full details
Original price $105.09 - Original price $105.09
Original price
$105.09
$105.09 - $105.09
Current price $105.09
/ Box (15.262 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 24"
$3.76/sq. ft.

Stone Look Tile | Comfort

in stock

Stone Look Porcelain Tile Go for Comfort with our soft grey matte tile option. Whether you are looking to bring a natural element to your commercia...

View full details
Original price $61.59
Original price $61.59 - Original price $61.59
Original price $61.59
Current price $39.60
$39.60 - $39.60
Current price $39.60
/ Box (9.579 sq. ft.)
Save 36% Save %

Size

  • 12" X 24"
  • 24" X 24"
  • 24" X 48"
As Low As $5.93/sq. ft.

Porcelain Tile | Cities

in stock

Matte Porcelain Tile Cities is a beautiful and elegant collection, inspired by the timeless beauty of iron, with detailed reflections of oxidized s...

View full details
Original price $65.65 - Original price $84.37
Original price
$65.65 - $84.37
$65.65 - $84.37
Current price $65.65
/ Box (11.409 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 24"
$5.71/sq. ft.

Stone Look Tile | Stone Blend

in stock

Stone Look Tile Discover the natural elegance of our large-format 12" x 24" porcelain tile, featuring a refined, concrete-...

View full details
Original price $60.17 - Original price $60.17
Original price
$60.17
$60.17 - $60.17
Current price $60.17
/ Box (9.580 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 24" X 48"
  • 12" X 24"
$6.50/sq. ft.

Stone Look Tile | North

in stock

Stone Look Porcelain Tile The North Collection was inspired by the smooth veins and noble appearance of quartz. North is a highly-resistant metamor...

View full details
Original price $100.75 - Original price $100.75
Original price
$100.75
$100.75 - $100.75
Current price $100.75
/ Box (15.500 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 11.5"
$17.50/sq. ft.

Calacatta Gold Mosaic Tile

Only 1 left!

Calacatta Gold Tile The Calacatta Gold collection is a natural stone marble that features elegant white tones accented by streaks of grey and gold....

View full details
Original price $16.80 - Original price $16.80
Original price
$16.80
$16.80 - $16.80
Current price $16.80
/ sheet (0.960 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 10"
$17.50/sq. ft.

Calacatta Gold 2" Hexagon Mosaic

in stock

Hexagon Mosaics The Calacatta Gold Hexagon collection is a natural stone marble with a honed finish that embodies classical romance with a modern ...

View full details
Original price $14.58 - Original price $14.58
Original price
$14.58
$14.58 - $14.58
Current price $14.58
/ sheet (0.833 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 10" X 11.5"
$17.50/sq. ft.

Calacatta Gold Hexagon Tile

in stock

10" Hexagon Tiles The Calacatta Gold Hexagon collection is a natural stone marble with a honed finish that embodies classical romance with a modern...

View full details
Original price $52.62 - Original price $52.62
Original price
$52.62
$52.62 - $52.62
Current price $52.62
/ Box (3.007 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 10" X 10"
As Low As $8.54/sq. ft.

Ceramic Wall Tile | Stripes Mix

in stock

Stripes by Dune Ceramics. 10" X 10" ceramic tile with a striped design available in a multitude of colors, the perfect way to bring wood, denim, or...

View full details
Original price $80.45 - Original price $97.03
Original price
$80.45 - $97.03
$80.45 - $97.03
Current price $80.45
/ Box (9.420 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 11.5" X 11"
$17.50/sq. ft.

Calacatta Gold Hexagon Mosaic

in stock

Calacatta Gold Marble Tile The Calacatta Gold Hexagon collection is a natural stone marble with a honed finish that embodies classical romance with...

View full details
Original price $15.37 - Original price $15.37
Original price
$15.37
$15.37 - $15.37
Current price $15.37
/ sheet (0.878 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 8" X 10.5"
$12.50/sq. ft.

White Carrara Marble | Polished 4" Hexagon Mosaic

in stock

Polished Marble Tile The White Carrara collection is one of our featured natural stone marble options. An excellent choice for bathrooms or your ki...

View full details
Original price $6.88 - Original price $6.88
Original price
$6.88
$6.88 - $6.88
Current price $6.88
/ sheet (0.550 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 13" X 13"
$10.56/sq. ft.

Herringbone Mosaic Tile

in stock

Herringbone Tile Pattern The Mini Glass Herringbone Mosaic in grey shades is perfect for adding unique indoor details. Its overlapping 1x3 glass de...

View full details
Original price $10.24 - Original price $10.24
Original price
$10.24
$10.24 - $10.24
Current price $10.24
/ sheet (0.882 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 12"
$7.50/sq. ft.

Glass Stone Mosaic Tile

in stock

Glass and Stone Mosaic Tile Upgrade your bathroom or kitchen with this stunning 1" Glass and Stone Mosaic. Create a beautiful backsplash, or shower...

View full details
Original price $7.27 - Original price $7.27
Original price
$7.27
$7.27 - $7.27
Current price $7.27
/ sheet (0.970 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 36"
$52.08/sq. ft.

Gold Tile | Mariana

Only 3 left!

Gold Metallic Tile Metal effect ceramic tile, 12" X 36" in size, with a bright gold wave pattern, adding vibrancy and class to the room. Mariana by...

View full details
Original price $605.18 - Original price $605.18
Original price
$605.18
$605.18 - $605.18
Current price $605.18
/ pieces (11.620 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 36"
$30.24/sq. ft.

Wall Decor Tile | Magnificent

in stock

Damask Tile Experience the beauty of modern design with Magnificent, a decorative piece that reinvents traditional damask patterns. The perfect ad...

View full details
Original price $351.39 - Original price $351.39
Original price
$351.39
$351.39 - $351.39
Current price $351.39
/ pieces (11.620 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 10" X 30"
$55.98/sq. ft.

Golden Tile | Foglio D'Oro

Only 1 left!

Golden glass tile laminated in a gold leaf that gives any setting a touch of elegance and class. Foglio D'Oro stands out when combined with white, ...

View full details
Original price $564.83 - Original price $564.83
Original price
$564.83
$564.83 - $564.83
Current price $564.83
/ Box (10.090 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 10" X 30"
$55.98/sq. ft.

Copper Tile | Foglio Di Rame

in stock

Copper Wall Tiles Glass tile laminated in copper leaf textures that will give any setting a touch of elegance and class. Ideal for combining with w...

View full details
Original price $564.83 - Original price $564.83
Original price
$564.83
$564.83 - $564.83
Current price $564.83
/ Box (10.090 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 36"
$23.32/sq. ft.

Wall Decor Tile | Carezza

in stock

Decorative Tiles for Walls Cream or lux color, in 12" X 36" format, made up of fine lines with areas of shine and luster with a glitter effect. Des...

View full details
Original price $270.96 - Original price $270.96
Original price
$270.96
$270.96 - $270.96
Current price $270.96
/ Box (11.620 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 10" X 12"
$72.19/sq. ft.

Hexagon Tile | Theia Mosaic

in stock

Theia Hexagon Tile Modern hexagon mosaic marble look tile, in 10" X 12", in white color with intense copper veins.  Dune Ceramics presents Theia &...

View full details
Original price $58.48 - Original price $58.48
Original price
$58.48
$58.48 - $58.48
Current price $58.48
/ pieces (0.810 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 13" X 13"
$35.32/sq. ft.

Karakter Mosaic Tile

in stock

Black Stone Mosaic Tile  Inspired by the ancient mosaics of the Byzantine tradition. Karakter is a force of nature, which the smooth reliefs accent...

View full details
Original price $40.27 - Original price $40.27
Original price
$40.27
$40.27 - $40.27
Current price $40.27
/ sheet (1.140 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 13" X 13"
$35.32/sq. ft.

Diurne Mosaic Tile

Only 3 left!

Beige Mosaic Tile Diurne mosaic tiles resemble ancient Roman or Byzantine mosaics with their borders and irregular edges. Diurne can be laid horizo...

View full details
Original price $40.27 - Original price $40.27
Original price
$40.27
$40.27 - $40.27
Current price $40.27
/ pieces (1.140 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 36"
  • 24" X 48"
As Low As $5.87/sq. ft.

Marble Look Ceramic Tile | Calacatta Lux

in stock

Marble Look Tile Available in two sizes 12" X 36" or 24" X 48" with white color and streaked with veins. Dune Ceramics presents Calacatta, a range...

View full details
Original price $68.21 - Original price $124.00
Original price
$68.21 - $124.00
$68.21 - $124.00
Current price $68.21
/ Box (11.620 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 36" X 36"
  • 24" X 24"

Finish

  • Satin Rec
  • Rec
As Low As $6.00/sq. ft.

Marble Look Ceramic Tile | Calacatta Superwhite

in stock

Marble Look Tile Dune Ceramics introduces Calacatta, a series of white marbles with greyish veins that will make any space an elegant and captivati...

View full details
Original price $64.18 - Original price $84.12
Original price
$64.18 - $84.12
$64.18 - $84.12
Current price $64.18
/ Box (8.720 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 8" X 48"
  • 12" X 24"
  • 24" X 48"
As Low As $6.50/sq. ft.

Slate Look Ceramic Tile | Nuances

in stock

Slate Look Tile Nuances is inspired by the beauty and versatility of Brazilian slates with this refined collection for floors and walls. Made in It...

View full details
Original price $75.57 - Original price $116.25
Original price
$75.57 - $116.25
$75.57 - $116.25
Current price $75.57
/ Box (12.917 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 2.5" X 12"
  • 12" X 24"
  • 24" X 24"
  • 24" X 36"
As Low As $6.50/sq. ft.

Stone Look Ceramic Tile | Manor

in stock

Stone Look Tile Made in Italy, inspired by traditional limestone from southern France, famously known for wines, castles and abbeys. Manor ceramic ...

View full details
Original price $75.57 - Original price $116.25
Original price
$75.57 - $116.25
$75.57 - $116.25
Current price $75.57
/ Box (12.011 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 12"
$34.10/sq. ft.

Ceramic Mosaic Tile | Libertas

in stock

Green Mosaic Tile Libertas by Dune Ceramics. This ceramic mosaic tile closely resembles the iconic Statue of Liberty, imitating the greenish weathe...

View full details
Original price $33.08 - Original price $33.08
Original price
$33.08
$33.08 - $33.08
Current price $33.08
/ pieces (0.970 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 12"
$111.10/sq. ft.

Gold Mosaic Tiles | Grace

in stock

Metallic Mosaic Tiles Enhance your decor with a versatile and trendy ceramic mosaic tile, featuring an irregular surface and outline for a retro to...

View full details
Original price $107.77 - Original price $107.77
Original price
$107.77
$107.77 - $107.77
Current price $107.77
/ sheet (0.970 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 36"
  • 24" X 48"
  • 24" X 24"
As Low As $5.87/sq. ft.

Concrete Looking Tile | Fancy

in stock

Concrete Look Ceramic Tile Fancy is available in different sizes and colors. 12" x 36", 24" x 24" and 24" x 48" A faded shade of grey, a faded raw ...

View full details
Original price $68.21 - Original price $95.79
Original price
$68.21 - $95.79
$68.21 - $95.79
Current price $68.21
/ Box (11.620 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 11" X 11"
$24.02/sq. ft.

Copper Mosaic Tile | Copper Mirror

in stock

Mosaic Tile Experience the luxurious look of our Copper Mirror, crafted with sophisticated coppery mirror components. The mosaic design creates a f...

View full details
Original price $19.46 - Original price $19.46
Original price
$19.46
$19.46 - $19.46
Current price $19.46
/ pieces (0.810 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 36"
  • 24" X 24"
  • 36" X 36"
As Low As $5.87/sq. ft.

Marble Look Ceramic Tile | Cremabella

in stock

Dune Ceramics introduces Cremabella, a beautiful almond and beige color marble look tile. The alternative to Calacatta marble. Wall tile available ...

View full details
Original price $68.21 - Original price $75.95
Original price
$68.21 - $75.95
$68.21 - $75.95
Current price $68.21
/ Box (11.620 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 4" X 12"
$9.50/sq. ft.

Decorative Ceramic Tile | Nuances Lace

in stock

Decorative Tile White body ceramic tile that offers a selection of neutral tones and refined looks, perfect for any space, from public to residenti...

View full details
Original price $110.44 - Original price $110.44
Original price
$110.44
$110.44 - $110.44
Current price $110.44
/ Box (11.625 sq. ft.)

Size

  • Penny Round Mosaic
$26.50/sq. ft.

Blue Penny Round Tile | Blue Valley

in stock

Penny Round Mosaic Tile Blue Valley Marble is a natural stone that is mined in Italy. Well known for stunning blue and white colors, as well as ele...

View full details
Original price $30.05 - Original price $30.05
Original price
$30.05
$30.05 - $30.05
Current price $30.05
/ sheet (0.882 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 24"
  • 18" X 18"
  • 24" X 24"
  • 36" X 36"
  • 24" X 48"
  • 48" X 48"
$6.50/sq. ft.

Stone Look Porcelain | Grain Stone

Only 1 left!

Stone Look Tile  Introducing Grain Stone, a versatile and durable tile collection available in four neutral shades. With a wide range of sizes for ...

View full details
Original price $75.57 - Original price $113.35
Original price
$75.57 - $113.35
$75.57 - $113.35
Current price $75.57
/ Box (11.625 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 16" X 48"
  • 40" X 40"
As Low As $7.50/sq. ft.

Stone Look Tile | Inari

in stock

Tile That Looks Like Stone White stone look porcelain tile that is perfect for a variety of settings, including kitchens, bathrooms, living rooms...

View full details
Original price $155.00 - Original price $306.76
Original price
$155.00 - $306.76
$155.00 - $306.76
Current price $155.00
/ Box (20.667 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 36" X 36"
  • 12" X 36"
  • 24" X 24"
As Low As $5.87/sq. ft.

Marble Look Porcelain Tile | Selene

in stock

Polished Marble Look Tile A subtle marble effect tile with a polished finish, 36"x36" 12"x36" and 24"x24" in size, Selene reveals deep coffee color...

View full details
Original price $64.18 - Original price $75.95
Original price
$64.18 - $75.95
$64.18 - $75.95
Current price $64.18
/ Box (8.720 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 6" X 6"
  • 3" X 9"
As Low As $6.50/sq. ft.

Ceramic Wall Tile | Tabarca

in stock

Ceramic Wall Tile Mediterranean-inspired ceramic wall tiles 6" x 6" format, in fresh white tones in a total of 9 pieces with different reliefs and ...

View full details
Original price $33.80 - Original price $62.99
Original price
$33.80 - $62.99
$33.80 - $62.99
Current price $33.80
/ Box (9.690 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 24" X 48"
$9.50/sq. ft.

24x48 Porcelain Tile | Palm

in stock

Decorative Wall Tile Palm is a versatile, elegant wall tile that adds a touch of sophistication into your kitchen, bathroom, or any interior room...

View full details
Original price $147.25 - Original price $147.25
Original price
$147.25
$147.25 - $147.25
Current price $147.25
/ Box (15.500 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 8.5" X 10"
$3.35/sq. ft.

Hexagon Floor Tile | Shaded Hexagons

in stock

Hexagon Tile Shaded Hexagon offers the sleek, industrial look of metal without the worries of rust. Available in two stylish shades of grey and 8.5...

View full details
Original price $56.69
Original price $56.69 - Original price $56.69
Original price $56.69
Current price $37.43
$37.43 - $37.43
Current price $37.43
/ Box (10.159 sq. ft.)
Save 34% Save %

Size

  • 12" X 24"
$5.63/sq. ft.

Concrete Look Tile | Concrete Steel

in stock

Cement Look Tile Concrete Steel reflects the true spirit of Portland Cement, combining excellent technical performance with a durable and stylish f...

View full details
Original price $59.32 - Original price $59.32
Original price
$59.32
$59.32 - $59.32
Current price $59.32
/ Box (9.579 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 18" X 36"
$6.50/sq. ft.

Stone Look Tile | Stone Lake

in stock

Stone Look Porcelain Tile Experience the beauty of Stone Lake, resembling natural stone. This versatile option is perfect for both indoor and outdo...

View full details
Original price $84.96 - Original price $84.96
Original price
$84.96
$84.96 - $84.96
Current price $84.96
/ Box (13.070 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 12" X 36"
$5.50/sq. ft.

Wall Decor Tile | Lincoln Grey Track

in stock

Accent Wall Tile Add texture to your installation with Lincoln Grey Track. This hand carved style adds depth and a level of detail only obtainable ...

View full details
Original price $63.94 - Original price $63.94
Original price
$63.94
$63.94 - $63.94
Current price $63.94
/ Box (11.625 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 4" X 24"
$7.62/sq. ft.

Wood Look Tile | Tauste

in stock

Tile That Looks Like Wood Tiama tile offers the timeless beauty of wood with the durability and low-maintenance benefits of porcelain. Wood look ti...

View full details
Original price $111.50 - Original price $111.50
Original price
$111.50
$111.50 - $111.50
Current price $111.50
/ Box (13.302 sq. ft.)

Size

  • 4" X 24"
$5.38/sq. ft.

Wood Look Tile | Tiama

in stock

Wood Look Porcelain Tile Tiama tile brings the timeless beauty of wood to your space with the durability and low-maintenance benefits of porcelain....

View full details
Original price $101.27
Original price $101.27 - Original price $101.27
Original price $101.27
Current price $66.88
$66.88 - $66.88
Current price $66.88
/ Box (11.302 sq. ft.)
Save 34% Save %

Size

  • 12" X 24"
$3.38/sq. ft.

Stone Look Tile | Cimenti

in stock

Stone Look Porcelain Tile Cimenti is a high-quality glazed porcelain tile that beautifully mimics the appearance of natural stone, adding a timeles...

View full details
Original price $54.54
Original price $54.54 - Original price $54.54
Original price $54.54
Current price $36.01
$36.01 - $36.01
Current price $36.01
/ Box (9.687 sq. ft.)
Save 34% Save %

Size

  • 8" X 10.5"
$12.50/sq. ft.

White Carrara Marble | Honed 4" Hexagon

in stock

Hexagon Mosaic Tile The White Carrara Marble collection offers a range of natural stone marble choices. Each 4" tile is unique and sourced directly...

View full details